Home Page > Cisco > 350-001

Download Cisco.Trandumper.350-001.(350-001Dump1).13q.zip

Exam: Cisco Certified Internetworking Expert ( CCIE ) v4.0
Size: 9.95 KB
Posted: 2013-06-30
Votes: 0
Download: Cisco.Trandumper.350-001.(350-001Dump1).13q.zip

Vote For This File

Verification:*
Type the characters from the picture.

Comments

* The most recent comments are at the top.

    • Ritesh Desai from India 01 01 2013, 11:22 AM Report Spam
      panjarakuttan:- ur reputation is good here…!

      Please help how to get full version? have dwnloaded vce file but getting 5 questions plz guide me for full version.

      Thanks.

    • Akhilesh Singh from United States 10 19 2012, 8:40 AM Report Spam
      Hello Panjarakuttan,

      I really appreciate your efforts here. Can you please upload the latest dumps for CCNA Voice.

      Akhilesh

    • Shereen from New Zealand 06 12 2012, 5:55 AM Report Spam
      Hi guys,
      Do we have any simulations in the exam.
      Please reply

      Thanks

    • lodhi from Pakistan 05 25 2012, 9:14 AM Report Spam
      is there any labs in CCNA Voice exam?
    • Shimomura from Spain 05 22 2012, 6:38 PM Report Spam
      If I have CCNA valid – Can I recertify with this exam 640-461 of Cisco Voice?
      Thank You for any response.
    • kp from Thailand 05 18 2012, 3:32 AM Report Spam
      minimum marks to pass ccna voice exam is 783/1000
    • Prabhat from India 05 01 2012, 4:36 PM Report Spam
      what are minimum marks to pass ccna voice exam, is there any lab exam in it like CCNA ?
    • 07ian Parra from Colombia 04 30 2012, 6:33 PM Report Spam
      This its valid, I pass the Exam with 932, I am From Bogota Colombia, thanks panjarakuttan
    • Salma from United States 04 29 2012, 10:56 PM Report Spam
      Anybody here can help me to find out also the 74 questions for the exam please!! this dump only has 5 questiosn, I need all 74 please ok??
    • 03y from United States 04 29 2012, 10:45 PM Report Spam
      Guys please let me know where can I download the 74 questiosn please ok?
    • S/@+ from India 04 29 2012, 10:03 PM Report Spam
      hi all .. are these dumps not valid now ??
      From where i can get latest dumps ??
    • panjarakuttan from India 04 29 2012, 12:27 PM Report Spam
      anikit-here only .but it will take minimum 2 days for approval.from that dump u will get 1000/1000.coz my fried tried & he got 1000
    • Ankit from India 04 29 2012, 9:05 AM Report Spam
      Hello Panjarakuttan , Thanks for the reply . please let me know where have you uploaded the latest dumps.Thanks
    • panjarakuttan from India 04 29 2012, 4:54 AM Report Spam
      Already posted new dump with corrected answers & latest questions.
    • S/@+ from India 04 28 2012, 7:02 PM Report Spam
      hi martin.. u are using trial version of "visual cert-exam manager"..and in that u would be able to see only 5 questions..
    • 03tin from United States 04 28 2012, 3:06 AM Report Spam
      Guys how Do I get all the questions for 640-461? Because when I download this, I only get 5 questions, please let me know I will take my test soon!!!!!
    • panjarakuttan from India 04 27 2012, 12:44 PM Report Spam
      anikit-D: When CUPC version 8.0 is used in soft-phone mode
      go with this answer u will get the mark
    • Ankit from India 04 27 2012, 7:56 AM Report Spam
      Hello,

      Appreciate if anyone could answer the below question ,coz some dumps say correct answer "A" and some say "D"

      Q:There is a partial screenshot for a CUC services framework device .When should this device be configured.

      A: When confiiguring the service advertisement framework feature for call control discovery
      B: When CUPC is used in desk-phone mode
      C: When CUPC version 7.0 is used in soft-phone mode
      D: When CUPC version 8.0 is used in soft-phone mode
      E: When CUPC version 8.0 is used in desk-phone mode

    • pooh from Germany 04 26 2012, 8:17 PM Report Spam
      I passed today with 918/1000… thx panjarakuttan
    • james from Germany 04 26 2012, 8:03 AM Report Spam
      Dumps are still valid. I passed the exam yesterday.
      There was one new question:
      What happens if an user will be deleted in CUCM System? It was something like
      A: The user will be deleted and the phone and directory number will be assigned to the administrator account
      B: The user and the according device will be deleted.
      C: The user will be deleted and the device and directory number will remain in the CUCM System
      Correct answer ist C
    • panjarakuttan from India 04 26 2012, 3:08 AM Report Spam
      S/@+ f-but im sure abt this dumps.study the extra questions that i given here
    • S/@+ from India 04 26 2012, 1:38 AM Report Spam
      hii all .. m not sure if these dumps are still valid or ny new questions ??
      Thanks in advance.
      Good luck :)
    • roreuter from Germany 04 24 2012, 12:45 PM Report Spam
      I can´t understand why I should look first to user A. I thought the rights to be able to call another phone hase only to do with css and partitions and these have nothing to do with the user.
      I think the Answer must be "C. IP phone A"

      The user of IP phone A has opened a trouble ticket stating that he cannot call IP phone B. Where
      is the best place to start troubleshooting this issue?
      A. IP phone B
      B. the Cisco Unified Communication Manager system in site A
      C. IP phone A
      D. lP phone A user
      E. the local VoIP voice gateway of IP phone B
      F. IP phone B user
      Answer: D

    • panjarakuttan from India 04 24 2012, 2:18 AM Report Spam
      Pato-download this dumps……then study the extra questions i given here
    • Pato from United States 04 24 2012, 12:04 AM Report Spam
      what is the latest version of 640-461 and where can I download?
    • mahir from India 04 23 2012, 3:52 PM Report Spam
      Thanks guys I passed today the exam 941/1000 ^_*
    • panjarakuttan from India 04 23 2012, 2:55 AM Report Spam
      Xain-no………..
    • Xain from Kuwait 04 22 2012, 10:48 PM Report Spam
      Labs will be there in exams ??
    • kelv2k7 from United Kingdom 04 21 2012, 3:15 PM Report Spam
      wrote the exam on friday with 965 score. dump is as valid as ever
    • panjarakuttan from India 04 21 2012, 3:01 PM Report Spam
      What are the two differences between the IntServe and DiffServ models of QoS? (Choose two.)
      A. DiffServ provides absolute QoS guarantees.
      B. IntServ is the default QoS mechanism for all routers, because applications signal the router with
      the QoS level they require.
      C. DiffServ inherits the connection-oriented approach from telephony network design. Every
      individual communication must explicitly specify its traffic descriptor and requested resources to
      the network.
      D. With IntServ, packet delivery is guaranteed. However, the use of IntServ can severely limit the
      scalability of a network.
      E. DiffServ was designed to overcome the limitations of both the best-effort and IntServ models
      and can provide an “almost guaranteed” QoS.
      Answer: D,E
    • panjarakuttan from India 04 21 2012, 3:01 PM Report Spam
      What are the two differences between the IntServe and DiffServ models of QoS? (Choose two.)
      A. DiffServ provides absolute QoS guarantees.
      B. IntServ is the default QoS mechanism for all routers, because applications signal the router with
      the QoS level they require.
      C. DiffServ inherits the connection-oriented approach from telephony network design. Every
      individual communication must explicitly specify its traffic descriptor and requested resources to
      the network.
      D. With IntServ, packet delivery is guaranteed. However, the use of IntServ can severely limit the
      scalability of a network.
      E. DiffServ was designed to overcome the limitations of both the best-effort and IntServ models
      and can provide an “almost guaranteed” QoS.
      Answer: D,E
    • panjarakuttan from India 04 21 2012, 3:00 PM Report Spam
      The user of IP phone A has opened a trouble ticket stating that he cannot call IP phone B. Where
      is the best place to start troubleshooting this issue?
      A. IP phone B
      B. the Cisco Unified Communication Manager system in site A
      C. IP phone A
      D. lP phone A user
      E. the local VoIP voice gateway of IP phone B
      F. IP phone B user
      Answer: D

      By default, how many failed attempts at signing into Cisco Unity Connection is a user allowed
      before their account is locked out?
      A. 2
      B. 3
      C. 4
      D. 5
      E. 6
      F. no limit
      Answer: B

      Which type of packet-oriented network has the characteristic of being drop-tolerant and delayinsensitive?
      A. data
      B. voice
      C. video
      D. converged
      E. All packet-oriented networks share these characteristics.
      Answer: A

      When you reset an IP phone via the Cisco Unified Communications Manager Administration page,
      which method briefly shuts down a registered phone and brings it back up?
      A. drop
      B. restart
      C. reset
      D. shutdown
      E. shut and no shut
      Answer: C

      Which statement about Cisco Unified Presence and LDAP is true?
      A. Cisco Unified Presence must be integrated with LDAP.
      B. LDAP integration is mandatory if Cisco Unified Personal Communicator is used as a client.
      C. LDAP integration with Cisco Unified Presence is optional. However, user search functionality in
      Cisco Unified Personal Communicator will not be available.
      D. LDAP integration with Cisco Unified Presence is optional. However, instant messaging
      functionality in Cisco Unified Personal Communicator will not be available.
      Answer: C

      Which three characteristics are associated with voice? (Choose three.)
      A. greedy
      B. TCP retransmits
      C. UDP priority
      D. delay sensitive
      E. drop insensitive
      F. benign
      G. benign or greedy
      Answer: C,D,F

    • panjarakuttan from India 04 21 2012, 2:55 PM Report Spam
      still this dum is valid.i vil post the new qustions as soon as possible
    • panjarakuttan from India 04 21 2012, 2:54 PM Report Spam
      passed today with 965/1000
    • Dan from Russian Federation 04 20 2012, 2:22 PM Report Spam
      930/1000 today morning. Minimal score was 785. New question was about voice (benign, drop, delay, etc.)
      Dump is 95% valid. No labs, 2 drag&drops

      Gthanks to Panjarakuttan!

    • ShakaZulu from United States 04 20 2012, 8:18 AM Report Spam
      Passed Exam yesterday, 953/1000. 70 questions
      thnks panjarakuttan
      couple of new questions.
      2 about voice and data (benign, drop sensitive etc.)
      1 about call control protocols
      1 dffrnce between DIFFSERV & INTSERV
    • panjarakuttan from India 04 20 2012, 8:01 AM Report Spam
      @vimal-try man
    • vimal from India 04 20 2012, 6:21 AM Report Spam
      already given cvoice at the same day !! planing to give one more paper (cipt1) and trying for a job !!!! do u thing it will work ??? r u working some where ???
    • panjarakuttan from India 04 19 2012, 7:20 PM Report Spam
      Congrats Vimal…………& thanks for the new questions.adutha paripaadi enthaa?
    • vimal from India 04 19 2012, 6:52 PM Report Spam
      thank u panjarakuttan ..passed the exam with 920…..4 new ques
      1.how many times a admin can log in unity server after entering wrong paasword
      before the server gets locked ???? options are 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 no limits my ans was 3 i think it's wrong

      2 ip phones r cntrolled by 2 diff call manger if the call to 2nd ipphone from 1st ip phones is not working where u start the tshoot
      options
      1st call man
      2nd call man
      1st ip phone
      2nd ip phone
      1st gw
      2nd gw

      characetistics of voice ????
      data and video r in this dumps but no voice

    • panjarakuttan from India 04 19 2012, 2:42 AM Report Spam
      vimal-more than enough.after exam please share ur experience……….and new questions also
    • vimal from India 04 18 2012, 12:52 PM Report Spam
      hello panjarakuttan thanks for this dumps ..2morrow giving the exam ..can i make sure that only this 74q dumps is enough…please reply ..
      evideya nadu ? thanks
    • panjarakuttan from India 04 16 2012, 2:02 PM Report Spam
      what is the difference between two types of qos..DIFFSERV AND INTSERV ?
      The IntServ model works through a method of reservations(RSVP).
      DIFFServ the traffic is not absolutely guaranteed;
    • panjarakuttan from India 04 16 2012, 2:01 PM Report Spam
      Congrats The_Armed_Ferrett
    • panjarakuttan from India 04 15 2012, 2:53 AM Report Spam
      @Damir-no idea man………..
    • panjarakuttan from India

Close

Site Search:

Site Search:

Terms of Service

Proudly powered by www.iexamcollection.com